|
Sat
(
13/12/2003
) |
|
Bleep43
|
Public Life
|
Main Room
Techno
|
Mike Grant (Moods 'n' Grooves/detroit), Ryan Blackman (Flux/proton Radio), Tristan Watkins (Phonopsia)
|
|
|
Phat Bull
The Christmas Bull
|
EQ Warehouse
|
Main Room
|
X-dream [live], Raja Ram, Luchie, Liquid Ross, Liquid Djems
|
Room 2
|
Mick Maguire - Qube Records, Jan - X-dream, Graham Wood - Blow Fish, Nigel - Ahimsa, Elemental Debz - Wonder Woman
|
|
|
|
m o r n
|
Re-Generate
|
Fridge Bar, The
|
Main Room
|
Danny Gilligan, Tara Reynolds, Vivien Markey, Skol, Daniel Ro, Owen B, Jon Rundell, John Thompson, Richard Holoway, Alex DJ + special guests
|
|
|
|
e v e
|
RobotMusic XMAXXOUT
|
White Horse
|
Main Room
Electro
|
Braiken/jimmy Bolus/t. Smilex (Ravetap/robotmusic), Sparkle (Delta 9), Saint Acid (Bang Face/pimpin Wax), Frisky Fingers, Tim Competent, Paul Blackford (Breakin')
|
|
|
|
n i g h t
|
Exit
|
To be confirmed
|
Main Room (Minimal Techno)
|
Portable [live], J-lab Lump [live], DJ Lakuti, Johnathon-soul Jazz, Vj Britski
|
Room 2
|
Hue Jah Fink (Hdfk-live), Mission-creep, DJ Dan (Iality), Str8jaq, Digs
|
|
|
Fabric (Sat)
|
Fabric
|
Tyrant
progressive house
|
Craig Richards, Lee Burridge, Louie Austen [live], Pete Herbert
|
Room 2
(Techno)
|
Stacey Pullen, Terry Francis, The Youngsters (LIVE)
|
Main Room
|
The Amalgamation Of Soundz
|
|
|
Frantic
|
Camden Palace
|
Main Room
|
Rob Tiseara, Paul Glazby, Cally & Juice, Guffy, Shan, James Lawson
|
Main Room
|
Shaf Da Bass, Chris Vincent, Matt Style, Kb
|
|
|
Retro_Vert
'Shelter' charity gig
|
Fortress Studios
free (donations)
|
Main Room
Acid House/Techno
|
Ben Sims, Mark Broom, 65d Mavericks [live], A Guy Called Gerald
|
Room 2
Techno
|
Paul Mac, Mark Williams, Tony Anderson, Chris Finke, Terry Mitchell, Scott Braithwaite, Simon Key
|
|
|
Tasty
|
Mass
|
Hard House Room
|
Billy Daniel Bunter, Roosta, Nick Rafferty, Superfast Oz & Justin Bourne, Kaktai & Short Circuit Sound Clash, Steve Blake & Tara Reynolds, Skol, Classic Fevah/frantic/sunny Side Up Set, Jon Rundell, Paul Reeves
|
Trance Room
|
Mark Eg, Jon Doe, Anthony Atcherley, Fabry, K90, Exclusive 2004 Set, Kutski, Choci, Classic Escape From Samsara/pendragon Set, Anthony Dean
|
Hardcore Room
|
Kevin Energy, Marc Smith, Billy Daniel Bunter & Rob Vanden, World Exclusive Classic Gbt Set, Scott Brown, Hixxy, Breeze, Clsm, Tazz & Concept
|
|
|
|
|
|
|