|
Sat
(
28/06/2003
) |
m o r n
|
Re-Generate
|
Fridge Bar, The
|
Main Room
|
Danny Gilligan, Tara Reynolds, Vivien Markey, Skol, Daniel Ro, Owen B, Jon Rundell, John Thompson, Richard Holoway, Alex DJ + special guests
|
|
|
|
n i g h t
|
Electric Egg
|
Egg
|
Main Room
|
Si Begg [noodles:si Futures], Kitbuilders - Live [vertical:world Electric:cologne], Mat Carter [varial]
|
Room 2
|
Oris Jay [texture], Hatcha [big Apple:soulja], Kode 9 [hyperdub], Benny Ill [tempa], Landslide [hospital]
|
Room 3
|
Pull Out Your Seven Inches
|
|
|
Fabric (Sat)
|
Fabric
|
Main Room
|
Craig Richards, Hipp-E & Halo
|
Room 2
|
Terry Francis, Pure Science (LIVE), Marijan Felver
|
Room 3
|
Amalgamation Of Soundz
|
|
|
Frantic
"Mr & Mrs"
|
Fridge, The
|
Main Room
|
Phil Reynolds & Tara Reynolds, Andy Farley, Steve Hill, Guffy, Donna Birt, James Lawson
|
Room 2
|
Strange Dave, Shan, Guffy, Simon Field
|
|
|
Ruud Nation
|
Dungeons, The
|
Main Room
|
Verb & Benny V, Syras - Dvs, Damaja -mirage & Blacka, Cause 4 Concern - Genius, Chillem - Eksman, Fatman D, Terry T - Demolition Man, Major - Blacka, Flavour - Fro, Semtex
|
Room 2
|
D.A.V.E. the Drummer, Jerome Hill, Rob Stowe, Groove Asylum, + Special Guest
|
Room 3
|
Stranger - Special Delivery, Nicky Dimensions, Swifty B - Cash & Harmony, Steve Bedlam, Dr Khan Bk 2 Bk Eskimo - Ishu, Phil Dekked
|
|
|
Smile
|
Bagleys Studio
|
Main Room
|
Samson & Franklin (Smile), - Billy Bunter (Tasty, Honeypot), - Paul Maddox (Tidy), - Colin Romeo (Gass Recs), - Jim Watson
|
Main Room
|
Medz, - Punisher, - Happy, - Sam Man, - Slipz
|
Main Room
|
Ernie, - Justin Bourne, - Dr Duzzit, - Dex
|
|
|
Spiritualised
|
Fortress Studios
|
Main Room
|
Nacho, Clodagh (Techno Tramp), Federico (Nrg Set), Franky, Nico & Paolo Lopes
|
Main Room
|
Nick Rampant (Sublime), Raul & Berty (Vlc Connection), Paulo, Anne Marie, Paul Smith
|
|
|
Underwater
|
End, The
|
Main Room
|
Darren Emerson, Tim Deluxe, Wally Lopez
|
Main Room
|
Mutiny & Guests
|
Main Room
|
Defected Records Special With Simon Marlin & Mousse T
|
|
|
|
|
|
|