|
Sat
(
29/01/2005
) |
|
Epidemik
|
Koko Club
|
Main Room
|
Ratpack, Slipmatt, Nicky Blackmarket, Dr.S.Gachet, Billy 'Daniel' Bunter, Squirrel, Demolition, Flasback
|
Room 2
|
ED 209, The Breaks Alliance, Niki Dimensions, & Swifty-B, DJ Lock-Up, Drunken Allstars, Luke-B & Twilite
|
|
|
|
e v e
|
Torque
|
Spotted Dog
|
Main RoomFunked out House bar
|
Bear Aus (Finger), Don 69 Sa (203/ Dfs), Neil Murphy Ir (Thirsty Djs-ireland), Amigos Nz (Club Amigo), Floody Aus (203/dfs)
|
Hard Dance Hanger
|
Macey Aus (Torque), Nicki S Aus (Quality Trax), Keg Nz (Warped), Leigh Brooks Uk (Bang On)
|
Techno Tunnel
|
Thermobee Uk (Bang On), Finnie Nz (Kik Records), Hutch Uk (Kik Records), Rafael Br (909 Records), Claire-voyant Sa (Torque) & Lollipop Sa (Warped)
|
|
|
|
n i g h t
|
Antiworld
birthday party
|
S.E.One
20:00 Sat - 20:00 Sun 20-30
|
Main Room
Hard Trance
|
Skazi [live], Nu Energy Collective [live]. Nuw Idol [live], Beamish & Oberon, Mark Sinclair, Sol Ray, Billy Daniel Bunter, Fabry & DJ Peace, Eduardo Herrera, Mad Theo & Grazer, Matt Handy, Sean Rudz
|
Room 2
Psytrance
|
Fatali, Talamasca, Xerox & Illumination, Psychotic Micro, Skazi, Dj Lestat, DJ Chriss, DJ Schippe, Sam Chaishop, Stefan Ludley, Dj Jimmy 9, Maxximus, Metaphase, Kristian, Marchello, Greg Vs Dill, Druid
|
Room 3
Techno
|
D.a.v.e The Drummer [live], Gaetano Parisio, Rafael Araujo, Sam Punk, Oliver Ho & James Ruskin, Chris Liberator & D.a.v.e The Drummer, Mikelangelo & Animatek, Gas & Clodagh, Jackie Misfit, Oracle & Zeus
|
Room 4
Hard Dance
|
K90 [live], Weirdo [live], Glen Orpheus [live], Proteus (Finland), Tom Harding (Holland), Kevin Energy, Superfast Oz, Ed Real, Simon Eve, Phil Able & Soylent, Shaf De Bass, Moon & Ross Eden, John Weatherley & Chris Hampshire, Simon Williams & Yazoon
|
Room 5
Tech House
|
Eddie Richards, Moni, Sisi, Mikki, Alek (Frequency)
|
Room 6
chillout
|
Greg Prism (Clockwork Prism), Al (Alchameleon), Nautilus (Clockwork Prism), Jonty (Castle Dancelot), Mandie More (Point Blank 108 Fm), Percussion By Darren Baker, Greg, Very Special Guest:, Nova
|
|
|
Fabric (Sat)
|
Fabric
|
Main Room
progressive house
|
Soul Heaven 4th Birthday: Louie Vega, Phil Asher, Raul Midon [live]
|
Room 2
Techno
|
Stacey Pullen, Terry Francis
|
Room 3
Eclectic
|
Soul Heaven: Andy Ward, DJ Rupert, Aaron Ross, Craig Bartlett
|
|
|
hUJe
|
Mass
|
Residents
|
Jari, Ualda, hUJe John + family
|
Guests on Rotation
|
Stelvio, Rubec, M.A.N, Mad Theo, MC Dri-Weave, Matt Wilkie,
Jay Om, DJ Peace, Joanna McEwen, Twister
|
|
|
I Can Shake a Stick at it
|
Secret
|
Main Room
Deep House and Sexy Techno
|
The Lagernauts (Fresh Out Of Rehab), Fred Homepride (Back On The Sauce)
|
Room 2
Breaks, Bass, Beat & Electro
|
Junk Rockers, Digby Fox (The Return Of), Phat Beats (Banging The Drum), Dirty Christian (Re-tox)
|
Room 3
Latin Disco & Funk
|
Kowalski, Rombo & Special Guests
|
|
|
The Cathouse
|
Telegraph, The
|
Main Room
Future Disco and Dirty Electro and House
|
Theping Pong Bitches, The Jungle (Featuring Apollo 440 & Maximum Roach), The Pinch, D-lorean (Haywire, Hydrogen Dukebox), O@p(Kashpoint/ Sugarlump), Justin Charles(Limelight Nyc), Matt Analogue, Mr Sushi
|
Room 2
From Funk to Punk(and everything in-between)
|
Sir Eddie Real(Alabama 3), Joe Egg(Negligee), Offshore, Kid Wax (A1 People), Miss Feelgood
|
|
|
|
|
|
|